EUROSPORT

| Pridėti pasirinkimą

Šiandien - 11-27
07:35 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany
08:00 CURLING: European Championship in Champery, Switzerland
Women - Round Robin
11:00 SNOOKER: European Tour , Germany
12:00 FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League
13:00 ALL SPORTS: Sports Insiders
13:30 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
13:45 SNOOKER: European Tour , Germany
14:45 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany
15:30 SKI JUMPING:
15:45 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
17:00 SNOOKER: European Tour , Germany
18:00 ALL SPORTS: Sports Leaders show
18:30 ALPINE SKIING: Ski Pass
18:45 CURLING: European Championship in Champery, Switzerland
21:00 FIGHT SPORT: Super Kombat - World Grand Prix Series
22:00 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
23:00 FIGURE SKATING: ISU Grand Prix - Trophée Eric Bompard in Bordeaux, France
Rytoj - 11-28
07:30 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
08:30 ALL SPORTS: Sports Leaders show
09:00 SNOOKER: European Tour , Germany
11:00 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
12:00 CURLING: European Championship in Champery, Switzerland
15:00 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
15:45 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
17:45 ALPINE SKIING: Ski Pass
18:00 STRONGEST MAN: Champions League in Lithuania
19:00 BOXING: Knockout Classics
20:00 FIGHT SPORT: King of Kings , Poland
22:05 EQUESTRIANISM: Horse Racing Time
22:15 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
23:15 MOTORSPORTS: GT Academy Masterclass
23:30 STRONGEST MAN: Champions League in Lithuania
Poryt - 11-29
07:30 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
09:00 ALPINE SKIING: Ski Pass
09:15 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
10:15 LUGE: World Cup in Igls, Austria
10:45 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
12:30 LUGE: World Cup in Igls, Austria
13:15 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
14:15 ALPINE SKIING: Ski Pass
14:30 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
16:45 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Aspen, USA
18:00 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada
19:45 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Aspen, USA
21:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
23:00 EQUESTRIANISM: Horse Racing Time
23:15 CURLING: European Championship in Champery, Switzerland
Se - 11-30
07:30 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
08:45 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
09:45 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
10:45 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
11:45 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
12:00 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
12:45 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
13:45 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland
14:15 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
16:00 LUGE: World Cup in Igls, Austria
16:45 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Aspen, USA
18:00 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada
19:30 CAR RACING: World Endurance Championships in Sao Paulo, Brazil
21:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
23:00 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Aspen, USA
23:30 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
00:15 CURLING: European Championship in Champery, Switzerland