EUROSPORT

| Pridėti pasirinkimą

Šiandien - 12-02
07:42 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom, Round of 16
09:32 FOOTBALL: Major League Soccer, Conference Final: Colorado Rapids (USA) - Seattle Sounders (USA)
11:01 FOOTBALL: Major League Soccer
11:29 ALL SPORTS: WATTS, Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
11:50 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway, Team
12:54 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Val d'Isère, France, Men's Super-G
14:29 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway, Team
15:00 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway, Team sprint freestyle
16:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom, Quarter-finals
18:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom, Quarter-finals
18:55 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany, Qualifying HS 140 Men
. sport.
19:55 News Eurosport 2 News
20:01 LUGE: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA, Doubles, 2nd run
20:44 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway, Team sprint freestyle
21:15 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada, Women's Downhill
22:50 EQUESTRIANISM: Longlines Masters of Paris, France
Rytoj - 12-03
05:30 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway, Men & Women - Sprint Classic
06:30 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany, Qualifying HS 140 Men
07:30 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada, Women's Downhill
08:30 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden, Women Individual
09:30 ALL SPORTS: WATTS, Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports
09:45 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway, HS 138
11:00 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway, Men's 10km Free Technic
12:30 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden, Women's Sprint
14:00 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway, Women 5km Free Technic
15:00 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway, 10km Gundersen Individual
15:45 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden, Men's Sprint
17:00 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany, Team - HS 140
19:00 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Val d'Isère, France, Men's Downhill
19:55 News Eurosport 2 News
20:00 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden, Women's Sprint
20:30 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden, Men's Sprint
21:15 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada, Women's Downhill
23:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom, Semi-finals
00:30 News Eurosport 2 News
00:36 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom, Quarter-finals
02:28 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany, Qualifying HS 140 Men
03:15 LUGE: World Cup in Lake Placid, USA, Doubles, 2nd run
04:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom, Quarter-finals
Poryt - 12-04
05:30 WINTER SPORTS: WINTER SPORTS EXTRA
06:30 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden, Women's Sprint
00:00 News Eurosport 2 News
00:05 WINTER SPORTS: WINTER SPORTS EXTRA
01:00 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany, Team - HS 140
02:30 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden, Women's Sprint
03:15 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden, Men's Sprint
04:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom, Semi-finals
Pr - 12-05
05:30 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
06:15 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada
07:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
08:15 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
09:00 NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
09:30 WRESTLING: Golden Grand Prix in Baku, Azerbaijan
10:00 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany
11:00 WINTER SPORTS: Winter Sports Extra
12:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
13:00 EQUESTRIANISM: Longlines Masters of Paris , France
14:15 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany
15:45 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
16:15 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
16:45 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada
17:30 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany
18:30 EQUESTRIANISM: Horse Excellence
18:45 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
19:15 CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway
19:55 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News
20:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
21:00 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
21:30 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
22:00 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany
23:15 FOOTBALL: FIFA Football
23:45 ALL SPORTS: WATTS
23:55 NEWS: Eurosport 2 News
00:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom
01:30 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
02:00 SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany
02:30 ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Lake Louise, Canada
03:30 BIATHLON: World Cup in Östersund, Sweden
04:00 SNOOKER: UK Championship in York, United Kingdom