KHL TV

| Pridėti pasirinkimą

Šiandien - 02-22
05:30 Кубок УГМК ("Автомобилист" - "Спартак") (12+)
07:45 Кубок УГМК ("Лада" - "Югра") (12+)
09:55 МХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Снежные Барсы" - "Стальные лисы") (12+)
. Спорт.
12:20 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
12:25 "Территория "Динамо" (12+)
12:40 Игра слов (12+)
13:00 Истории МХЛ (12+)
13:10 Прямая речь (12+)
13:20 Кубок УГМК ("Спартак" - "Югра") (12+)
15:35 Поколение МХЛ (12+)
15:55 Кубок УГМК. Прямая трансляция ("Автомобилист" - "Лада") (12+)
18:20 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
18:25 МХЛ ("Снежные Барсы" - "Стальные лисы") (12+)
20:35 Поколение МХЛ (12+)
20:55 Кубок УГМК ("Спартак" - "Югра") (12+)
23:10 Кубок УГМК ("Автомобилист" - "Лада") (12+)
01:15 КХЛ (ХК "Сочи" - "Йокерит") (12+)
03:15 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Мг) - "Аванагрд") (12+)
Rytoj - 02-23
05:30 КХЛ (ХК "Сочи" - ЦСКА) (12+)
07:30 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
07:35 Прямая речь (12+)
07:45 Кубок УГМК ("Спартак" - "Югра") (12+)
10:00 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
10:05 Кубок УГМК ("Автомобилист" - "Лада") (12+)
12:20 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
12:25 МХЛ ("Снежные Барсы" - "Стальные лисы") (12+)
14:35 Истории МХЛ (12+)
14:45 КХЛ (СКА - "Динамо" (Москва)) (12+)
16:55 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
17:00 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Минск) - "Адмирал") (12+)
19:05 Истории МХЛ (12+)
19:15 КХЛ ("Спартак" - " Северсталь") (12+)
21:35 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
21:40 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Лада") (12+)
01:25 КХЛ ("Металлург" (Мг) - "Куньлунь Ред Стар") (12+)
03:25 МХЛ ("Снежные Барсы" - "Стальные лисы") (12+)
Poryt - 02-24
05:20 Истории МХЛ (12+)
05:30 КХЛ ("Спартак" - " Северсталь") (12+)
07:50 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
07:55 Истории МХЛ (12+)
08:05 КХЛ ("Сибирь" - "Лада") (12+)
10:30 Поколение МХЛ (12+)
10:55 КХЛ (СКА - "Динамо" (Москва)) (12+)
13:05 Истории МХЛ (12+)
13:15 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
13:20 "Территория "Динамо" (12+)
13:35 КХЛ ("Салават Юлаев" - "Йокерит") (12+)
16:05 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
16:10 КХЛ ("Нефтехимик" - "Слован") (12+)
18:20 "Территория "Динамо" (12+)
18:35 КХЛ ("Ак Барс" - ЦСКА) (12+)
21:15 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
21:20 КХЛ ("Спартак" - "Динамо" (Рига)) (12+)
23:45 "Территория "Динамо" (12+)
00:05 Истории МХЛ (12+)
00:15 Поколение МХЛ (12+)
00:35 КХЛ (СКА - "Динамо" (Москва)) (12+)
02:45 Игра слов (12+)
03:00 "Территория "Динамо" (12+)
03:15 КХЛ ("Динамо" (Минск) - "Адмирал") (12+)
Se - 02-25
05:10 Поколение МХЛ (12+)
05:30 КХЛ ("Ак Барс" - ЦСКА) (12+)
08:10 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
08:15 Поколение МХЛ (12+)
08:40 "Территория "Динамо" (12+)
08:55 МХЛ. Прямая трансляция ("Омские ястребы" - "Авто") (12+)
11:20 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
11:25 Истории МХЛ (12+)
11:35 Поколение МХЛ (12+)
11:55 МХЛ. Прямая трансляция (МХК "Спартак" - "Локо") (12+)
14:20 Игра слов (12+)
14:35 КХЛ ("Барыс" - "Автомобилист") (12+)
17:00 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
17:05 МХЛ ("Омские ястребы" - "Авто") (12+)
19:15 Игра слов (12+)
19:30 МХЛ (МХК "Спартак" - "Локо") (12+)
21:40 КХЛ. 10 лет (12+)
21:45 "Территория "Динамо" (12+)
22:00 КХЛ ("Нефтехимик" - "Слован") (12+)
00:00 КХЛ ("Салават Юлаев" - "Йокерит") (12+)
02:30 Истории МХЛ (12+)
02:40 КХЛ ("Куньлунь Ред Стар" - "Амур") (12+)
04:45 Прямая речь (12+)
04:55 "Территория "Динамо" (12+)