Nickelodeon

| Pridėti pasirinkimą

Pn - 10-24
05:05 T.U.F.F. Puppy: Kid Stuff; Super Duper Crime Busters
05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy: Mission Really Big Mission
06:00 Big Time Rush: Big Time Bloopers
06:30 iCarly: iLove You
07:00 Victorious: Andre's Horrible Girl
07:30 Sam & Cat: Pilot
08:00 Victorious: Tori Goes Platinum - Part 1
08:30 Victorious: Tori Goes Platinum - Part 2
09:00 iCarly: iQ
09:30 iCarly: iMeet the First Lady
10:00 Victorious: Car, Rain and Fire
10:30 Victorious: Tori and Jade's Play Date
11:00 Sam & Cat: Motorcycle Mystery
11:30 Sam & Cat: Momma Goomer
12:00 The Thundermans: Dinner Party
12:30 The Thundermans: Report Card
13:00 FILM Nicky Deuce
14:30 Sam & Cat: Babysitting Commercial
15:00 iCarly: iToe Fat Cakes
15:30 Victorious: The Gorilla Club
16:00 Encore: The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Viking
16:30 Encore: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn: Get Sporty-ER!
17:00 PREMIERE Sam & Cat: Drone Baby Drone
17:30 PREMIERE Sam & Cat: First Class Problems
18:00 PREMIERE Every Witch Way: Emma Wants a Cracker
18:30 Victorious: Driving Tori Crazy
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Boat
19:30 iCarly: iSpeed Date
20:00 Sam & Cat: Favourite Show
20:30 The Thundermans: Going Wonkers
21:00 Wendell & Vinnie: Sick & Tired
21:30 See Dad Run: See Dad Run, But He Can't Hide
22:00 iCarly: iFix a Popstar
22:30 iCarly: iSaved Your Life
23:00 True Jackson VP: True Royal
23:30 Renford Rejects: Pizza Di Gradi
00:00 Teleshopping
Teleshopping.
03:00 Renford Rejects: Just the Ticket
03:25 Summer in Transylvania: The Summer That Time Forgot - Part 1
03:50 Genie in the House: My Chair Lady
04:15 House of Anubis: House of Surprise
04:40 House of Anubis: House of Winning
Šiandien - 10-25
05:05 T.U.F.F. Puppy: Frisky Business; Hot Dog
05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy: Disobedience School; The Dog Who Cried Fish
06:00 iCarly: iHave a Lovesick Teacher
06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants: Super Evil Aquatic Villian Team Up is Go!; Chum Fricassee
07:00 Winx Club: Attack of the Sphinx
07:30 Winx Club: Shrine of the Green Dragon
08:00 Sam & Cat: Oscar The Ouch
08:30 Victorious: A Film By Dale Squires
09:00 iCarly: iSaw Him First
09:30 Encore: Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn: Get Sporty-ER!
10:00 Encore: The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Viking
10:30 Encore: Sam & Cat: Drone Baby Drone
11:00 The Thundermans: Thundersense
11:30 iCarly: iStage An Intervention
12:00 Victorious: The Blonde Squad
12:30 Victorious: The Hambone King
13:00 Victorious: Tori Goes Platinum - Part 2
13:30 Victorious: Opposite Date
14:00 Sam & Cat: Twinfection
14:30 Sam & Cat: Salmon Cat
15:00 Fred: The Show: Evil Fred – Part 1
15:15 Fred: The Show: Evil Fred – Part 2
15:30 Sanjay and Craig: Day of the Snake; Prickerbeast
16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants: The Good Krabby Name; Move It or Lose It
16:30 iCarly: iOwe You
17:00 FILM Gym Teacher
19:00 Sam & Cat: My Poober
19:30 The Thundermans: Have An Ice Birthday
20:00 The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Bakery
20:30 Victorious: Rex Dies
21:00 Wendell & Vinnie: Abra & Cadabra
21:30 See Dad Run: See Dad Run, But He Can't Hide
22:00 iCarly: iHurt Lewbert
22:30 iCarly: iPie
23:00 iCarly: iKiss
23:30 iCarly: iGive Away a Car
00:00 (BST) Teleshopping
01:00 (GMT) TBA
03:00 Renford Rejects: Ciao Bambino
03:25 Summer in Transylvania: The Summer That Time Forgot - Part 2
03:50 Genie in the House: Junior Genie
04:15 House of Anubis: House of Moonlighting
04:40 House of Anubis: House of Treachery
Rytoj - 10-26
05:05 T.U.F.F. Puppy: Law and Odour; Doom and Gloom
05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy: The Rat Pack; Boody Trap
06:00 iCarly: iMeet Fred
06:30 SpongeBob SquarePants: Hello Bikini Bottom!
07:00 Winx Club: The Secret Greenhouse
07:30 Winx Club: Broken Dreams
08:00 FILM Gym Teacher
10:00 The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Sisters
10:30 Encore: Sam & Cat: First Class Problems
11:00 The Thundermans: Nothing to Lose Sleepover
11:30 iCarly: iLook Alike
12:00 Victorious: Cell Block
12:30 Victorious: Three Girls and a Moose
13:00 Victorious: Tori Fixes Beck & Jade
13:30 Victorious: Robbie Sells Rex
14:00 Sam & Cat: Peezy B
14:30 Sam & Cat: Mad About Shoe
15:00 Fred: The Show: Lemon Fred
15:15 Fred: The Show: Fred and the Scary Movie
15:30 Sanjay and Craig: Kerplunk; Old Farts
16:00 SpongeBob SquarePants
16:30 iCarly: iGo Nuclear
17:00 Victorious: The Diddly Bops
17:30 Sam & Cat: Yay Day
18:00 The Thundermans: Adventures in Supersitting
18:30 The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Play
19:00 FILM Gym Teacher
21:00 Wendell & Vinnie: Big Dogs & Bicycles
21:30 See Dad Run: See Dad Assist Kevin
22:00 iCarly: iRocked the Vote
22:30 iCarly: iMake Sam Girly
23:00 iCarly: iReunite with Missy
23:30 iCarly: iWant my Website Back
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Renford Rejects: Bowled Over
03:25 Summer in Transylvania: I Was a Teenage Weregirl
03:50 Genie in the House: Double Trouble
04:15 House of Anubis: House of Imposters
04:40 House of Anubis: House of Cunning
Poryt - 10-27
05:05 T.U.F.F. Puppy: The Curse of King Mutt; Bored of Education
05:30 T.U.F.F. Puppy: Snappy Campers; Lucky Duck
06:00 Big Time Rush: Big Time Invasion
06:30 iCarly: iBalls
07:00 Victorious: How Trina Got in
07:30 The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Viking
08:00 The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Boo Crew
08:30 The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Viking
09:00 iCarly: iBloop 2 - Electric Bloopaloo
09:30 iCarly: iGo One Direction
10:00 Victorious: Crazy Ponnie
10:30 Victorious: The Warehouse
11:00 Sam & Cat: Oscar The Ouch
11:30 Sam & Cat: Twinfection
12:00 The Thundermans: Phoebe vs. Max
12:30 The Thundermans: Weird Science Fair
13:00 FILM Jinxed
14:30 Sam & Cat: Salmon Cat
15:00 The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Bakery
15:30 The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Sisters
16:00 PREMIERE The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Halloween
16:30 PREMIERE Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn: Dawn Moves Out
17:00 Encore: Sam & Cat: Yay Day
17:30 Encore: Sam & Cat: Braincrush
18:00 PREMIERE Every Witch Way: Stormageddon
18:30 The Thundermans: You Stole my Thunder, Man
19:00 The Haunted Hathaways: Haunted Secret Agent
19:30 iCarly: iEnrage Gibby
20:00 Sam & Cat: Braincrush
20:30 The Thundermans: Restaurant Crashers
21:00 Wendell & Vinnie: First Dances & Last Chances
21:30 See Dad Run: See Dad Assist Kevin
22:00 iCarly: iFind Lewbert's Lost Love
22:30 iCarly: iWas a Pageant Girl
23:00 True Jackson VP: The Reject Room
23:30 Renford Rejects: Go Kart Go!
00:00 Teleshopping
03:00 Renford Rejects: High Noon
03:25 Summer in Transylvania: The Date with Two Faces
03:50 Genie in the House: Genie Flu
04:15 House of Anubis: House of Suspicion
04:40 House of Anubis: House of Capture