Mezzo Live HD

| Pridėti pasirinkimą

Vakar - 01-16
06:25 AFRO HARPING: Brandee Younger's Tribute to Dorothy Ashby feat. Mark Whitfield - WINTER JAZZ FEST
07:05 Ryan Keberle & Catharsis - WINTER JAZZ FEST
07:50 Harold Lopez-Nussa - Banlieues Bleues
08:50 InterMezzo
11:00 Daniele Gatti and the Orchestre National de France : Wagner, Strauss, Ravel
12:10 Emmanuel Krivine and the Orchestre National de France: Webern, Strauss, Franck
13:40 InterMezzo
14:00 Don Giovanni by Mozart at La Fenice
16:35 InterMezzo
17:00 Yannick Nézet-Séguin and the Orchestre Métropolitain : Elgar, Ravel, Debussy
19:05 InterMezzo
19:30 Bill Frisell Trio, Melbourne International Jazz Festival
20:15 Ari Hoenig Trio, Melbourne International Jazz Festival
21:00 The Necks, Melbourne International Jazz Festival, Australia
21:50 InterMezzo
22:30 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 1
22:50 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 2
23:15 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 3
23:45 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 4
00:00 The Necks, Melbourne International Jazz Festival, Australia
00:55 InterMezzo
02:00 Daniele Gatti and the Orchestre National de France : Wagner, Strauss, Ravel
03:05 Emmanuel Krivine and the Orchestre National de France: Webern, Strauss, Franck
04:40 InterMezzo
Šiandien - 01-17
06:00 Oliver Lake Organ Quartet - WINTER JAZZ FEST
06:55 AFRO HARPING: Brandee Younger's Tribute to Dorothy Ashby feat. Mark Whitfield - WINTER JAZZ FEST
07:30 Shabaka and the Ancestors - Festival International de Jazz de Montreal
08:55 InterMezzo
10:40 Don Giovanni by Mozart at La Fenice
13:15 InterMezzo
14:10 Emmanuel Krivine and the Orchestre National de France: Rachmaninov, Dvořák
15:45 Emmanuel Krivine and the Orchestre National de France: Blacher, Ravel, Rimski-Korsakov
17:30 InterMezzo
18:00 Aquagranda by Filippo Perocco, Teatro La Fenice
19:25 Alceste by Gluck at La Fenice
22:00 InterMezzo
22:30 Bill Frisell Trio, Melbourne International Jazz Festival
23:15 Ari Hoenig Trio, Melbourne International Jazz Festival
00:00 Emmanuel Krivine and the Orchestre National de France: Blacher, Ravel, Rimski-Korsakov
01:45 InterMezzo
02:00 Marco Spada choreography by Joseph Mazillier and Pierre Lacotte at the Bolshoi
04:05 The Golden Age choreography by Yuri Grigorovich
Rytoj - 01-18
05:50 InterMezzo
06:00 Chris Cheek at Zinc Bar (New York)
07:05 Tigran - Festival International de Jazz de Montreal
08:10 Ryan Keberle & Catharsis - WINTER JAZZ FEST
09:00 InterMezzo
11:00 Bill Frisell Trio, Melbourne International Jazz Festival
11:45 Ari Hoenig Trio, Melbourne International Jazz Festival
12:30 The Necks, Melbourne International Jazz Festival, Australia
13:20 InterMezzo
15:00 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 1
15:20 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 2
15:45 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 3
16:15 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 4
16:35 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 5
17:05 Les Dissonances - Beethoven, Stravinsky
18:15 Les Dissonances - Verdi: Overture to La Forza del destino
18:25 InterMezzo
19:00 Daniele Gatti and the Orchestre National de France : Wagner, Strauss, Ravel
20:10 Emmanuel Krivine and the Orchestre National de France: Webern, Strauss, Franck
21:40 InterMezzo
22:30 Emmanuel Krivine and the Orchestre National de France: Rachmaninov, Dvořák
01:00 Aquagranda by Filippo Perocco, Teatro La Fenice
02:00 Don Giovanni by Mozart at La Fenice
04:30 InterMezzo
Poryt - 01-19
06:00 SFJAZZ Collective: Originals and the Music of Michael Jackson - WINTER JAZZ FEST
06:40 Shabaka and the Ancestors - Festival International de Jazz de Montreal
08:00 Mark Guiliana Jazz Quartet - Festival International de Jazz de Montreal
09:15 InterMezzo
10:50 Les Dissonances - Verdi: Overture to La Forza del destino
11:00 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 1
11:21 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 2
11:46 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 3
12:16 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 4
12:36 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Violin Concerto no. 5
13:05 Les Dissonances - Beethoven, Stravinsky
14:20 InterMezzo
14:30 Marco Spada choreography by Joseph Mazillier and Pierre Lacotte at the Bolshoi
16:40 The Golden Age choreography by Yuri Grigorovich
18:25 InterMezzo
18:30 Emmanuel Krivine and the Orchestre National de France: Rachmaninov, Dvořák
20:00 Emmanuel Krivine and the Orchestre National de France: Blacher, Ravel, Rimski-Korsakov
21:45 InterMezzo
22:30 Alceste by Gluck at La Fenice
00:10 Vasily Petrenko and the Oslo Philharmonic: Haydn and Tchaikovsky
01:35 InterMezzo
02:30 Les Dissonances - Mozart: Gran Partita
03:20 Les Dissonances - Bruckner: Symphony no 7
04:55 Les Dissonances - Brahms: Symphony no 2