Eurosport 2

| Pridėti pasirinkimą

Se - 01-27
06:00 Tennis, TENNIS: Australian Open in Melbourne Mixed Doubles' Final
07:45 Ski jumping, SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Vikersund, Norway HS 225
09:10 ALPINE SKIING, ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Maribor, Slovenia Women's Slalom 1st Leg
10:10 Alpine skiing, ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria Men's Slalom 1st Leg
11:00 Ski jumping, SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Vikersund, Norway HS 225
11:27 Nordic combined skiing, NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany HS 140
12:15 Ski jumping, SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Vikersund, Norway HS 225
13:42 Tennis, TENNIS: Australian Open in Melbourne Men's Final
15:12 Nordic combined skiing, NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany Gundersen
16:00 Bowls, BOWLS: World Championship Final
17:52 Football, FOOTBALL: Africa Cup of Nations in South Africa Group Stage: Cape Verde Angola
20:00 Snowboarding, SNOWBOARDING: World Championship in Québec, Canada Parallel Slalom
21:00 Snowboarding, SNOWBOARDING: World Championship in Québec, Canada
21:32 Tennis, TENNIS: Australian Open in Melbourne Men's Final
22:29 Tennis
22:45 Football, FOOTBALL: Africa Cup of Nations in South Africa Group Stage: Morocco South Africa
Pr - 01-28
06:00 Tennis, TENNIS: Australian Open in Melbourne Men's Doubles, Final
07:00 Tennis, TENNIS: Australian Open in Melbourne Men's Final
09:00 Tennis, TENNIS: Australian Open in Melbourne Women's Final
10:30 Snowboarding, SNOWBOARDING: World Championship in Québec, Canada
11:00 Nordic combined skiing, NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany HS 140
11:30 Alpine Skiing, ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
12:15 Football
14:15 ALL SPORTS
14:30 Football, FOOTBALL: International Cup U17, Qatar Group Stage: Real Madrid (Spain) Zamalek (Egypt)
16:30 Tennis, TENNIS: Australian Open in Melbourne Men's Final
17:45 Tennis
18:00 Football
20:00 Football
21:15 ALL SPORTS
21:30 Football
23:00 Ski jumping, SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Vikersund, Norway HS 225
23:30 Fight sport, FIGHT SPORT: Fight Club Special Best of Season
01:01 Tennis, TENNIS: Australian Open in Melbourne Men's Final
03:00 Football, FOOTBALL: Africa Cup of Nations in South Africa Group Stage: Morocco South Africa
04:30 Football, FOOTBALL: Africa Cup of Nations in South Africa Group Stage: Cape Verde Angola
An - 01-29
06:00 Ski jumping, SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Vikersund, Norway HS 225
07:30 Snowboarding, SNOWBOARDING: World Championship in Québec, Canada Snowboard Cross
08:30 Snowboarding, SNOWBOARDING: World Championship in Québec, Canada
09:00 Alpine Skiing, ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
09:45 Tennis, TENNIS: Australian Open in Melbourne Men's Final
11:15 Tennis, TENNIS: Australian Open in Melbourne Women's Final
12:15 Football
14:15 Winter sports
14:30 Football
16:30 Ski jumping, SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Vikersund, Norway HS 225
17:00 Bowls, BOWLS: World Championship Final
18:00 Football, FOOTBALL: Africa Cup of Nations in South Africa Group Stage: Ethiopa Nigeria
20:00 Basketball
20:30 Basketball, BASKETBALL: Eurocup Last 16, Day 4: Valencia Basket (Spain) Bilbao (Spain)
22:15 Alpine skiing, ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Moscow, Russia
23:15 Winter sports
23:30 Football, FOOTBALL: Africa Cup of Nations in South Africa Group Stage: Burkina Faso Zambia
03:00 ALL SPORTS
03:15 Football, FOOTBALL: Africa Cup of Nations in South Africa Group Stage: Niger Ghana
04:30 Football